Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Northeast 2012 Leaders Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

National | Conference:  [Individual |  Team] Year: 

 
TOTAL OFFENSE (avg. per game)GRushPassTotAvg
1.John Kelly, St. Francis PA119181,3512,269206.3
2.Will Fiacchi, Albany11152,1562,171197.4
3.Nick Doscher, Wagner135731,7942,367182.1
4.Andrew Clements, Central Conn St.103401,2661,606160.6
5.Miguel Maysonet, STONY BROOK131,96401,964151.1
6.Dominique Williams, Wagner131,328391,367105.2
7.Keion Wade, St. Francis PA10921092192.1
8.Omar Osbourne, Albany11503050345.7
9.Kevin Chillis, Albany10383038338.3
10.Greg Moore, Sacred Heart113881340136.5
11.Anthony Abeid, St. Francis PA92582127931.0
12.Otis Wright, Wagner13304030423.4
13.Nate Pagan, Central Conn St.10191019119.1
14.Jake Meek, Albany10110011011.0
15.Gregory Ibe, Sacred Heart9750758.3
16.A.J. Alexander, St. Francis PA104030707.0
17.Ralph Greene, Wagner11840847.6
18.Deven Baker, Central Conn St.10340343.4
19.Dan Conley, St. Francis PA11430433.9
20.Cole King, Albany11120121.1

SCORING (by total points)Rush TDRec TDRet TDDef TDFGXPSPts
1.Miguel Maysonet, STONY BROOK21110000138
2.Kevin Norrell, STONY BROOK0150000090
3.Dominique Williams, Wagner1320000090
4.Wesley Skiffington, STONY BROOK00001251087
5.David Lopez, Wagner000-11632074
6.Sean Kenny, Albany000-11146073
7.Keion Wade, St. Francis PA1200-100066
8.Josh Thiel, St. Francis PA000-11136063
9.Andrew Clements, Central Conn St.700-100048
10.Juan Duque, Central Conn St.000-1724039

TD SCORING (by td per game)GRushRecRetDefTotTD/G
1.Miguel Maysonet, STONY BROOK1321110231.8
2.Kevin Norrell, STONY BROOK1301500151.2
3.Dominique Williams, Wagner1313200151.2
4.Keion Wade, St. Francis PA101200-1111.1
5.A.J. Alexander, St. Francis PA10150060.6
6.Andrew Clements, Central Conn St.10700-160.6
7.Kevin Chillis, Albany10411060.6
8.Deven Baker, Central Conn St.10060-150.5
9.Omar Osbourne, Albany11510-150.5
10.Duane Mitchell, Robert Morris11060-150.5

RUSHING (by average per game)GAttYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Miguel Maysonet, STONY BROOK1326719647.421151.1
2.Dominique Williams, Wagner1326313285.013102.2
3.Keion Wade, St. Francis PA101739215.31292.1
4.John Kelly, St. Francis PA111719185.4383.5
5.Omar Osbourne, Albany111085034.7545.7
6.Nick Doscher, Wagner131685733.4544.1
7.Kevin Chillis, Albany102338316.7438.3
8.Greg Moore, Sacred Heart111183883.3235.3
9.Andrew Clements, Central Conn St.101223402.8734.0
10.Anthony Abeid, St. Francis PA9452585.7228.7

PASSING (by QB rating)GPAPCPctYdsTDIntYds/GYds/ARating
1.Nick Doscher, Wagner1324113154.41794131138.07.4133.5
2.John Kelly, St. Francis PA1119810854.51351144122.86.8130.3
3.Will Fiacchi, Albany1130918860.82156115196.07.0126.6
4.Andrew Clements, Central Conn St.1018811058.51266106126.66.7125.6

RECEIVING (by average per game)GNoYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Kevin Norrell, STONY BROOK1366138821.0155.1
2.Deven Baker, Central Conn St.104260914.564.2
3.Ryan Kirchner, Albany115057811.634.5
4.Cole King, Albany113557316.453.2
5.Rock Tate, Sacred Heart103544512.743.5
6.David Crawford, Wagner113748313.123.4
7.Duane Mitchell, Robert Morris112743716.262.5
8.Anthony Carrington, Wagner132749118.242.1
9.Denzell Jones, Central Conn St.10353379.623.5
10.A.J. Alexander, St. Francis PA101832918.351.8


Pittsburgh NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Panther-Lair.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.